You may contact anyone below just by calling or clicking their emails. For a list of Board Members, click here.

Management

Sharleen Thompson-Messinese
River City Management
Ph: 904.694.0500
Email: [email protected]

Homeowner Associations (HOA)

HOA NameContact NameTitlePhoneEmail
AlesburyJeremiah LaheyPresident[email protected]
Randy HarpVice President[email protected]
Allison WaltonTreasurer[email protected]
Melissa ParkerSecretary[email protected]
Lee ForceMember-at-Large904.614.8150[email protected]
AshfordBob Britton904.992.4184[email protected]
Hanover Parke
Michael ShutePresident904.322.8333[email protected]
Christine SheplerVice President904.992.2019[email protected]
Steve MeyersSecretary904.210.8959[email protected]
Joneanne VenableTreasurer904.992.6077[email protected]
Cheryl JosephSocial Director904.992.1815 (home)
904.65.4188 (cell)
[email protected]
Darrell Long Architectural Review Committee904.583.3077[email protected]
Pat SheplerArchitectural Review Committee904.992.2019[email protected]
Sylvia Fernandez RayArchitectural Review Committee907.607.1627[email protected]
Darrell Long Fines Committee904.583.3077[email protected]
Miguel RivaFines Committee305.360.4396[email protected]
Paul SundeenFines Committee507.358.4530[email protected]
Lake PointeSteve GutosPresident904.508.4956
Dieter GeisslerSecretary / Treasurer904.634.7499
Mike BurdianDirector904.521.8244
Stetson OrchardDirector904.992.1947
Steve GutosArchitectural Review Committee904.508.4956
LakewoodDon MichelsPresident904.821.8492[email protected]
John MorrisVice President904.992.1394 [email protected]
Leyse LowrySecretary / Treasurer904.647.7073 [email protected]
James JacobsArchitectural Review Committee904.992.8306[email protected]
Jim TerryArchitectural Review Committee904.992.2329[email protected]
Joe WalterArchitectural Review Committee, Chair904.223.5140[email protected]
Flip MiloArchitectural Review Committee904.992.4070[email protected]
Bob LangoLandscape904.252.3827
Laurie LangoLandscape724.777.0905[email protected]
James JacobsLandscape904.992.8306[email protected]
Joe WalterLandscape904.223.5140[email protected]
Marlene YoungLandscape, Chair904.200.0193[email protected]
Angi BrownLandscape561.315.3960[email protected]
Marge HahnSocial904.634.7976[email protected]
Hazel CastellaniSocial904.821.8579[email protected]
Marlene YoungWelcome904.200.0193[email protected]
Steve YoungLakewood Webmaster904.803.0154[email protected]
Oakwood ForestRobert GoldPresident
Ida HarrisonVice President
Deborah StewarSecretary and Treasurer
Windsor ForestJohn MeisburgPresident[email protected]
Dick SmithTreasurer[email protected]
Denise MeisburgVice President and Secretary
WellingtonFrank Hall[email protected]

Condominium Associations (COA)

COA NameContact NameAddressPhoneEmail
Bishop's CourtRobert Kenneley, President904.821.0156 (Management Office)
Mike Charette, Treasurer904.821.0156
Grand ReserveBob Jacobs904.223.6089
Windsor Pointe Master Association (Buildings I-XII)Don Harbison13715 Richmond Park Dr. N., Unit 506904.200.1089[email protected]
Windsor Pointe IICarmen Johns, President13727 Richmond Park Dr. N. #104904.223.0299[email protected]
Misty Smith, Vice President and Treasurer[email protected]
Lori Nichols, Secretary[email protected]

Apartment Complexes

Complex NameContact NameAddressPhoneEmail
The LinksShelly Farmer13700 Sutton Park Dr. N.904.223.1171[email protected]
The RegistryJulie Furber13401 Sutton Park Dr. S.904.992.3737[email protected]